JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd

Mic&Line Level Audio fiber converter,1CH Mic auido and 1 balanced line level input,2 balanced line level audio output

Product Details
Place of Origin:Shenzhen
Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech
Certification:CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number:JM-MIC&LINE-11
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:2 pairs
Price:USD 220~300/pair
Packaging:1pair power adaptor,1 optic transmitter,1 optic receiver,1User's Manual
Delivery Time:3~5 working days
Payment Terms:T/T
Supply Ability:10000pairs/month
Description
Wavelength:1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
Optic Fiber:50/125u Multimode,62.5/125u Multimode,9/125u Single Mode
Distance:0~500M (MM) / 0~20KM/40KM/60KM/80KM (SM)
Warranty:2years
Stand-Alone Dimensions::168mm × 154mm × 45mm
Mic&Line Level Audio fiber converter is designed for a unidirectional microphone and 1 unidirectional line level balanced audio signals long-distance transmission over 1 fiber . TX directly input 1CH Mic audio ...
Product Description >
More 

Audio fiber converters

Call Us